TJ SOKOL ČERNOŠÍN
Jméno Heslo Registrace
Neděle 9. prosince 2018
TOPlist
Los 2. třídy - sezona 2013 - 2014
K Datum Domácí­ Hosté Skóre
1 17.srpna Sokol Černošín Sokol Stráž 5:1
1 18.srpna Jiskra Erpužice Sokol Kostelec 2:2
1 18.srpna Sokol Bor BKV Planá 2:1
1 17.srpna Sokol Damnov Dynamo Studánka 6:1
1 17.srpna Sokol Sulislav Jiskra Bezdružice 2:2
1 17.srpna Motor Záchlumí Hraničář Částkov 3:1
1 17.srpna Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Kšice 0:0
3 31.srpna Sokol Kšice Hraničář Částkov 5:0
3 31.srpna Sokol Konstantinovy L Jiskra Bezdružice 2:1
3 31.srpna Motor Záchlumí Sokol Damnov 2:5
3 31.srpna Sokol Sulislav BKV Planá 1:3
3 1.září Sokol Kostelec Dynamo Studánka 2:2
3 31.srpna Sokol Bor Sokol Černošín 1:3
3 1.září Jiskra Erpužice Sokol Stráž 0:6
2 24.srpna Sokol Stráž Sokol Kšice 0:1
2 25.srpna Hraničář Částkov Sokol Konstantinovy L 2:0
2 24.srpna Jiskra Bezdružice Motor Záchlumí 3:1
2 24.srpna Sokol Damnov Sokol Sulislav 3:2
2 24.srpna BKV Planá Dynamo Studánka 1:2
2 25.srpna Sokol Kostelec Sokol Bor 0:3
2 24.srpna Sokol Černošín Jiskra Erpužice 0:1
4 7.září Sokol Stráž Hraničář Částkov 1:1
4 7.září Jiskra Bezdružice Sokol Kšice 0:3
4 7.září Sokol Damnov Sokol Konstantinovy L 2:4
4 7.září BKV Planá Motor Záchlumí 3:2
4 8.září Sokol Kostelec Sokol Sulislav 2:2
4 7.září Sokol Černošín Dynamo Studánka 1:0
4 8.září Jiskra Erpužice Sokol Bor 0:1
5 14.září Sokol Bor Sokol Stráž 0:2
5 15.září Jiskra Erpužice Dynamo Studánka 2:2
5 14.září Sokol Sulislav Sokol Černošín 4:3
5 14.září Motor Záchlumí Sokol Kostelec 6:2
5 14.září Sokol Konstantinovy L BKV Planá 3:1
5 14.září Sokol Kšice Sokol Damnov 2:0
5 15.září Hraničář Částkov Jiskra Bezdružice 3:3
6 21.září Sokol Stráž Jiskra Bezdružice 4:2
6 21.září Sokol Damnov Hraničář Částkov 4:5
6 21.září BKV Planá Sokol Kšice 0:1
6 22.září Sokol Kostelec Sokol Konstantinovy L 2:1
6 21.září Sokol Černošín Motor Záchlumí 2:1
6 22.září Jiskra Erpužice Sokol Sulislav 3:0
6 21.září Sokol Bor Dynamo Studánka 4:1
7 28.září Sokol Stráž Dynamo Studánka 4:2
7 28.září Sokol Sulislav Sokol Bor 3:3
7 28.září Motor Záchlumí Jiskra Erpužice 2:0
7 28.září Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Černošín 2:1
7 28.září Sokol Kšice Sokol Kostelec 1:3
7 28.září Hraničář Částkov BKV Planá 3:7
7 28.září Jiskra Bezdružice Sokol Damnov 4:1
8 5.října Sokol Stráž Sokol Damnov 3:2
8 5.října BKV Planá Jiskra Bezdružice 2:4
8 6.října Sokol Kostelec Hraničář Částkov 3:4
8 5.října Sokol Černošín Sokol Kšice 2:0
8 6.října Jiskra Erpužice Sokol Konstantinovy L 1:5
8 5.října Sokol Bor Motor Záchlumí 2:0
8 5.října Sokol Sulislav Dynamo Studánka 2:1
9 12.října Sokol Sulislav Sokol Stráž 1:3
9 12.října Motor Záchlumí Dynamo Studánka 4:2
9 12.října Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Bor 3:0
9 12.října Sokol Kšice Jiskra Erpužice 2:0
9 13.října Hraničář Částkov Sokol Černošín 1:0
9 12.října Jiskra Bezdružice Sokol Kostelec 3:5
9 12.října Sokol Damnov BKV Planá 1:2
10 19.října Sokol Stráž BKV Planá 0:2
10 20.října Sokol Kostelec Sokol Damnov 1:1
10 19.října Sokol Černošín Jiskra Bezdružice 0:2
10 20.října Jiskra Erpužice Hraničář Částkov 2:7
10 19.října Sokol Bor Sokol Kšice 0:1
10 19.října Sokol Konstantinovy L Dynamo Studánka 0:0
10 19.října Sokol Sulislav Motor Záchlumí 0:1
11 26.října Motor Záchlumí Sokol Stráž 5:1
11 26.října Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Sulislav 2:2
11 26.října Sokol Kšice Dynamo Studánka 4:0
11 27.října Hraničář Částkov Sokol Bor 0:2
11 26.října Jiskra Bezdružice Jiskra Erpužice 4:0
11 26.října Sokol Damnov Sokol Černošín 7:1
11 26.října BKV Planá Sokol Kostelec 6:1
12 2.listopadu Sokol Stráž Sokol Kostelec 4:3
12 2.listopadu Sokol Černošín BKV Planá 0:4
12 3.listopadu Jiskra Erpužice Sokol Damnov 4:3
12 2.listopadu Sokol Bor Jiskra Bezdružice 0:1
12 3.listopadu Hraničář Částkov Dynamo Studánka 5:1
12 2.listopadu Sokol Sulislav Sokol Kšice 1:1
12 2.listopadu Motor Záchlumí Sokol Konstantinovy L 2:3
13 9.listopadu Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Stráž 2:0
13 9.listopadu Sokol Kšice Motor Záchlumí 1:1
13 9.listopadu Hraničář Částkov Sokol Sulislav 6:2
13 9.listopadu Jiskra Bezdružice Dynamo Studánka 6:0
13 9.listopadu Sokol Damnov Sokol Bor 3:5
13 9.listopadu BKV Planá Jiskra Erpužice 7:1
13 10.listopadu Sokol Kostelec Sokol Černošín 1:2
14 16.listopadu Sokol Stráž Sokol Černošín 3:2
14 16.listopadu Sokol Kostelec Jiskra Erpužice 2:1
14 16.listopadu BKV Planá Sokol Bor 1:0
14 16.listopadu Dynamo Studánka Sokol Damnov 5:2
14 16.listopadu Jiskra Bezdružice Sokol Sulislav 6:1
14 16.listopadu Hraničář Částkov Motor Záchlumí 5:3
14 16.listopadu Sokol Kšice Sokol Konstantinovy L 2:1
15 29.března Sokol Kšice Sokol Stráž 2:0
15 29.března Sokol Konstantinovy L Hraničář Částkov 2:1
15 29.března Motor Záchlumí Jiskra Bezdružice 1:2
15 29.března Sokol Sulislav Sokol Damnov 1:2
15 29.března Dynamo Studánka BKV Planá 2:6
15 29.března Sokol Bor Sokol Kostelec 3:2
15 30.března Jiskra Erpužice Sokol Černošín 1:1
16 5.dubna Sokol Stráž Jiskra Erpužice 7:1
16 5.dubna Sokol Černošín Sokol Bor 1:2
16 5.dubna Dynamo Studánka Sokol Kostelec 0:1
16 5.dubna BKV Planá Sokol Sulislav 3:1
16 5.dubna Sokol Damnov Motor Záchlumí 2:2
16 5.dubna Jiskra Bezdružice Sokol Konstantinovy L 4:1
16 6.dubna Hraničář Částkov Sokol Kšice 2:2
17 13.dubna Hraničář Částkov Sokol Stráž 2:1
17 12.dubna Sokol Kšice Jiskra Bezdružice 0:2
17 12.dubna Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Damnov 2:2
17 12.dubna Motor Záchlumí BKV Planá 0:4
17 12.dubna Sokol Sulislav Sokol Kostelec 2:1
17 12.dubna Dynamo Studánka Sokol Černošín 1:7
17 12.dubna Sokol Bor Jiskra Erpužice 4:2
18 19.dubna Sokol Stráž Sokol Bor 1:1
18 19.dubna Dynamo Studánka Jiskra Erpužice 1:3
18 19.dubna Sokol Černošín Sokol Sulislav 0:1
18 20.dubna Sokol Kostelec Motor Záchlumí 2:2
18 19.dubna BKV Planá Sokol Konstantinovy L 4:0
18 19.dubna Sokol Damnov Sokol Kšice 2:1
18 19.dubna Jiskra Bezdružice Hraničář Částkov 3:2
19 26.dubna Sokol Kšice BKV Planá 3:3
19 26.dubna Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Kostelec 2:1
19 26.dubna Motor Záchlumí Sokol Černošín 1:1
19 26.dubna Sokol Sulislav Jiskra Erpužice 4:0
19 26.dubna Dynamo Studánka Sokol Bor 1:5
19 26.dubna Jiskra Bezdružice Sokol Stráž 5:2
19 26.dubna Hraničář Částkov Sokol Damnov 5:6
Výsledky 19. kola
Sokol Kšice BKV Planá 3 3
Sokol Konstantinovy L Sokol Kostelec 2 1
Motor Záchlumí Sokol Černošín 1 1
Sokol Sulislav Jiskra Erpužice 4 0
Dynamo Studánka Sokol Bor 1 5
Jiskra Bezdružice Sokol Stráž 5 2
Hraničář Částkov Sokol Damnov 5 6
Příští zápas
Černošín Konstan.Lázně
3.5.2014---17:00